Associations Ligneronnaises

ADMR (Aide à domicile en milieu rural)
Maison des Orchidées - 8 ter rue du Moulin du Terrier - 85670 PALLUAU
Tél : 02.51.98.60.06
AMICALE DES CHASSEURS
M. Francis AUGIZEAU - 16 rue du Puits Châlon - Tél : 06.61.63.85.58
AMICALE DES PÊCHEURS
M. Jean-Claude ROBIN - Bellevue - Tél : 02.51.68.42.34
AMICALE LAIQUE (A.L.S.C.L)
M. Patrice CHAPALAIN - 24 rue de la Minoterie - Tél : 06.64.34.29.64
Section des Puces Ligneronnaises
APEEP - Association des Parents d'Elèves de l'Ecole Publique
Mme MANCHE JOURDAN Marie-Cécile - Sainte Madeleine - Tél : 06.21.84.06.62
ASSOCIATION BIEN VIVRE À ST CHRISTOPHE
M. Guy MARÉ - Le Petit Fileau - Tél : 02.51.93.28.61
ASSOCIATION DÉPARTEMENTALE DES CONJOINTS SURVIVANTS
Mme Anne RABILLER - 2ter rue Grignion de Montfort - Tél : 02.51.93.15.80
ASSOCIATION MALISSE
Mme Emilie BOCQUIER - Les Favries - Tél : 09.61.33.94.35
ASSOCIATION "LES AMIS DU LIGNERON"
Mme Aline BLEUZET - 7 Résidence le Clos des Vignauds - Tél : 09.53.90.85.85
CERCLE LIGNERONNAIS D'ÉTUDES PATRIMONIALES, HISTORIQUES ET ENVIRONNEMENTALES (CLEPHE)
M. Antoine CHAPPOT DE LA CHANONIE - Mermande - Tél : 06.76.20.08.65
COMITÉ DE CANTINE
Mme Céline BRETHOMÉ - La Grande Brosse - Tél : 06.10.93.13.61
COMITÉ DES FÊTES
M. Sébastien RABILLER - L'Hubertière - Tél : 06.22.29.88.29
Réservation de matériels : Hermann 06.72.7.95.22 ou John 06.07.76.33.56
EVEIL ET CRÉATION
Mme Cécile BRITON - Le Moulin Neuf - Tél : 06.70.14.20.90
GROUPE FOLKLORIQUE "Le Préveil"
Mme Solange POUVREAU
11 Impasse des Prunelliers - 85670 FALLERON - Tél : 02.51.35.50.89
LA CHASSE DES VALLÉES
M. André FRAPPIER - 7 Allée de l'Europe - Tél : 02.51.68.77.02
LA MALLE (Bourse aux jouets)
Mme Astride NEAU - La Coutancellière - 85300 CHALLANS - Tél : 02.51.49.33.65
LES AMIS DE L'ENIJE Vendée/Togo
Mme Danièle MONIEZ - 6 rue du Rocher - Tél : 02.51.68.57.24
LES MÉTIVES LIGNERONNAISES
M. Bernard MERIEAU - Beauséjour - Tél : 06.83.03.13.78
LES RIVERAINS DES VOIES RURALES DE ST CHRISTOPHE DU L.
M. Alain ORDINEZ - La Logerie - Tél : 07.86.84.51.49
LOISIRS ET CRÉATIONS
Mme Liliane MASSU - 14 rue des Tonnelles - Tél : 02.28.10.91.69
OGEC - Ecole Sainte Marie
Mme Magali BABU - 5 Square des Boutons d'Or - Tél : 07.81.59.72.40
APEL - Ecole Sainte Marie
Mme Frédérique GROISARD-TAURAND - 32 rue de l'Ermitage - Tél : 02.28.10.79.69
LES P'TITS PETONS
6 rue de la Minoterie - Tél : 02.51.35.57.60
SYNDICAT DES EXPLOITANTS AGRICOLES
M. Stéphane JOLLY - La Bironnière - Tél : 06.71.20.40.91
UNION NATIONAL DES COMBATTANTS
M. Germain LEGRAND - 14 rue de la Minoterie - Tél : 02.28.10.06.79
ZIC'ACTION
M. Sébastien GUIHOT - Les Bouesses - Tél : 06.29.88.59.22