Associations Ligneronnaises

ADMR (Aide à domicile en milieu rural)
Maison des Orchidées - 8 ter rue du Moulin du Terrier - 85670 PALLUAU
Tél : 02.51.98.60.06
AMICALE DES CHASSEURS
M. Francis AUGIZEAU - 16 rue du Puits Châlon - Tél : 06.61.63.85.58
AMICALE DES PÊCHEURS
M. Christophe GUITTONNEAU - 3 Chemin de la Petite Piétière - Tél : 06.20.64.32.84
AMICALE LAIQUE (A.L.S.C.L)
M. Patrice CHAPALAIN - 24 rue de la Minoterie - Tél : 06.64.34.29.64
Section des Puces Ligneronnaises
APEEP - Association des Parents d'Elèves de l'Ecole Publique
 Mme NAULLEAU Angélique - 17 impasse des Berges - 85670 FALLERON - Tél : 06.29.89.61.58
ASSOCIATION BIEN VIVRE À ST CHRISTOPHE
M. Guy MARÉ - Le Petit Fileau - Tél : 02.51.93.28.61
ASSOCIATION DÉPARTEMENTALE DES CONJOINTS SURVIVANTS
Mme Anne RABILLER - 2ter rue Grignion de Montfort - Tél : 02.51.93.15.80
ASSOCIATION MALISSE
Mme FRUCHET Estelle - 6 Place de la Mairie - Tél : 06.60.37.47.14
ASSOCIATION "LES AMIS DU LIGNERON"
Mme Aline BLEUZET - 7 Résidence le Clos des Vignauds - Tél : 09.53.90.85.85
CERCLE LIGNERONNAIS D'ÉTUDES PATRIMONIALES, HISTORIQUES ET ENVIRONNEMENTALES (CLEPHE)
M. Antoine CHAPPOT DE LA CHANONIE - Mermande - Tél : 06.76.20.08.65
COMITÉ DES FÊTES
M. Sébastien RABILLER - L'Hubertière - Tél : 06.22.29.88.29
Réservation de matériels : Hermann 06.72.7.95.22 ou John 06.07.76.33.56
AU PAYS DES ANTILOPES
Mme Lucie GUIHOT - La Belletière- Tél : 06.68.52.66.24
EVEIL ET CRÉATION
Mme Cécile BRITON - Le Moulin Neuf - Tél : 06.70.14.20.90
GROUPE FOLKLORIQUE "Le Préveil"
Mme Solange POUVREAU
11 Impasse des Prunelliers - 85670 FALLERON - Tél : 02.51.35.50.89
GROUPE KARAOKÉ
M. Patrice TALLÉ - 11 rue des Croisettes - Tél : 06.49.66.48.64
LA CHASSE DES VALLÉES
M. André FRAPPIER - 7 Allée de l'Europe - Tél : 02.51.68.77.02
LES AMIS DE L'ENIJE Vendée/Togo
Mme Danièle MONIEZ - 6 rue du Rocher - Tél : 02.51.68.57.24
LES FUN K'BANES
Mme Salomé BALEGE - La Proutière - Tél : 06.40.78.64.43
LES RIVERAINS DES VOIES RURALES DE ST CHRISTOPHE DU L.
M. Alain ORDINEZ - La Logerie - Tél : 07.86.84.51.49
LOISIRS ET CRÉATIONS
Mme Liliane MASSU - 14 rue des Tonnelles - Tél : 02.28.10.91.69
OGEC - Ecole Sainte Marie
M. Jérôme GUIHAL - 4 Allée du Puits Châlon - Tél : 06.14.35.97.66
ORPHELINATS MAISON DES ENFANTS
M. Bertrand GIRARDIN - Sainte Madeleine
APEL - Ecole Sainte Marie
Mme Mélanie JOUARD - 6 Résidence Guéron-Rigalleau - 20 rue Grignion de Montfort - Tél : 06.84.04.77.69
LES P'TITS PETONS
6 rue de la Minoterie - Tél : 02.51.35.57.60
SYNDICAT DES EXPLOITANTS AGRICOLES
M. Stéphane JOLLY - La Bironnière - Tél : 06.71.20.40.91
UNION NATIONAL DES COMBATTANTS
M. Germain LEGRAND - 26 rue Maurice Fillonneau - 85300 CHALLANS  - Tél : 06.81.03.29.85
ZIC'ACTION
M. Sébastien GUIHOT - Tél : 06.29.88.59.22